top of page
band rising pint
2015-05-09 15.49.40
Rising Pint 2017-286
Rising Pint 2017-238
Rising Pint 2017-236
Rising Pint 2017-234
Rising Pint 2017-108
Rising Pint 2017-47
2015-05-09 14.25.57
DSC_0276.JPG
DSC_0384.JPG
DSC_0282.JPG

"REACH FOR A BEER, GLAD THAT I'M HERE."

Phish - Kill Devils Falls

Live Music Jams

BOOYAH! Band

boo yah.png

BOOYAH! is a collective of musicians delivering prime tribute nights that will surely get your feet moving!

Mike DiPanfilo - Guitar
Jesse Combs - Guitar
Sam Horan - Drums
Paulie Philippone - Keys
Michael Bafundo - Trumpet + Vox
Special guests weekly!

7 below phish cover band logo.jpg

7 Below was formed in November of 2012 and quickly became a phan favorite in the Northeast USA and beyond.

7 Below brings a sense of joyful wonder to pay tribute to Phish's many eras. From short, tight rock and roll to cow funk to psychedelic swirling jams, 7 Below aims to created a familiar but fresh experience for Phans old and new.

Josh Weinstein - guitar
Keith Laudieri - drums
Jeremy Shimko - bass
Pete Fagan - keyboards

bottom of page