Rising Pint 2017-44
Rising Pint 2017-231
Rising Pint 2017-229
Rising Pint 2017-202
Rising Pint 2017-194
Rising Pint 2017-169
Rising Pint 2017-136
Rising Pint 2017-143
Rising Pint 2017-108
Rising Pint 2017-109
Rising Pint 2017-29
IMG_9206
Brewfest in CT Lawsons

Breweries

Live Music

Tickets

Stay tuned for the 2021 Rising Pint Ticket Pre Sale Date and Event Updates!

Thomas Hooker Brewery
City Steam
Brooklyn-Brewery
These-Guys-Brewing
TIBCo_SimpleLogo_10inch
New England Brewing Company
Lawson's Finest Liquids
Dogfish Head
Mayflower Brewing
Goose Island Beer Company
Stone Brewing Company
Powder Hollow Brewery
Sixpoint Brewery
Stark Originals
Hog River Brewing Company
Lord-Hobo-Brewing-Company-Logo
Kona_Brewery_Logo
Guiness-Logo
Cisco_Brewery_Logo
Allagash-Brewing-Co-Logo
DownEast Cider House
Wachusett_Logo_EPS
NAUTI_LOGO
Logo_Collective_Arts_ArtBrewing_stacked_reverse_(1)
Jack's Abby Craft Lagers
Founders_20thLogo_Color
Foolproof Brewing Company
Mighty Swell Logo
Trapp
Back East Brewing Company
Grey Sail Brewing
Stony Creek
Firefly Hollow Brewing Co.
Long Trail Brewing Co.
Sierra Nevada
Sam_Sheild_High
willi_brew_logo
Broad Brook Brewing Company
Firestone Walker Brewing Company
Counter Weight Brewing Co
Strongbow-Apple-Ciders
Natural-Light
witchdoctor_brewing
KentFalls-Brewing
Tuck-Life
Still-Hill
Newburgh-Brewing
Graft-Logo
Hoop-Tea
Asylum-Distillery-CT
Athletic-Brewing-Co
Carton-Brewing
Truley-Hard-Seltzer
Hog-River
Grey-Sail-Brewing
Bells_inspired_brewing
5_CHURCHES
Alvarium-Beer-Co
Thomas Hooker Brewery
City Steam
Brooklyn-Brewery
These-Guys-Brewing
TIBCo_SimpleLogo_10inch
New England Brewing Company
Lawson's Finest Liquids
Dogfish Head
Mayflower Brewing
Goose Island Beer Company
Stone Brewing Company
Powder Hollow Brewery
Sixpoint Brewery
Stark Originals
Hog River Brewing Company
Lord-Hobo-Brewing-Company-Logo
Kona_Brewery_Logo
Guiness-Logo
Cisco_Brewery_Logo
Allagash-Brewing-Co-Logo
DownEast Cider House
Wachusett_Logo_EPS
NAUTI_LOGO
Logo_Collective_Arts_ArtBrewing_stacked_reverse_(1)
Jack's Abby Craft Lagers
Founders_20thLogo_Color
Foolproof Brewing Company
Mighty Swell Logo
Trapp
Back East Brewing Company
Grey Sail Brewing
Stony Creek
Firefly Hollow Brewing Co.
Long Trail Brewing Co.
Sierra Nevada
Sam_Sheild_High
willi_brew_logo
Broad Brook Brewing Company
Firestone Walker Brewing Company
Counter Weight Brewing Co
Strongbow-Apple-Ciders
Natural-Light
witchdoctor_brewing
KentFalls-Brewing
Tuck-Life
Still-Hill
Newburgh-Brewing
Graft-Logo
Hoop-Tea
Asylum-Distillery-CT
Athletic-Brewing-Co
Carton-Brewing
Truley-Hard-Seltzer
Hog-River
Grey-Sail-Brewing
Bells_inspired_brewing
5_CHURCHES
Alvarium-Beer-Co

Thank you to The Rising Pint BrewFest 2021 Host

Pratt & Whitney Stadium at

Rentschler Field

615 Silver Lane

East Hartford, CT 06118

rentschler pic.jpg

The Team

Our Partners and Sponsors

It takes a big team to pull this off and without the help of these people and sponsors we couldn't bring you this amazing event.

The REACH Foundation is a 501c.3 non-profit organization that assists children in physical, financial and social needs. Click to find out more. 

Our Cause

The REACH Foundation

 Photos

Our Gallery

Take a look back at some of the highlights from The Rising Pint BrewFest.

reachlogowithmotto.png

 

Rising Pint BrewFest Rentschler Field

615 Silver Lane

East Hartford, CT 06118

 

  • facebook
  • Twitter Clean
reachlogowithmotto.png

© 2020 Rising Pint BrewFest

Website created by Checkoff LLC.